Urban Village Grill

Urban Village Grill

by ChowNow

Android application Urban Village Grill screenshot

Urban Village Grill

Your ideal meal is just a few taps away.
Download the Urban Village Grill app free today.
With the Urban Village Grill mobile app, ordering food has never been easier.
Whether youre looking for a quick snack or a full meal, weve got you covered.
Just browse our easy-to-use menu, customize it how youd like, place your order using our secure payment system, and sit back!
A push notification will alert you when your order will be ready.
With the Urban Village Grill app, you can: • Browse our menu for your favorite dishes and customize them how youd like • Save your delivery addresses and payment methods securely to check out in just a few taps • Place future food orders up to seven days in advance • Get restaurant location, hours, and contact information

About Urban Village Grill

Package name (App ID)
com.chownow.urbanvillage
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
ChowNow

Looking for the Urban Village Grill APK?

The safest way to get Urban Village Grill (com.chownow.urbanvillage) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🍽️

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

📥

Offline Mode

Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.

🛡️

Secure & Private

Your data is protected with industry-leading security protocols.

Screenshots

See Urban Village Grill in Action

Urban Village Grill Screen 1
Urban Village Grill Screen 2
Urban Village Grill Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Urban Village Grill free?

Yes, Urban Village Grill is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Urban Village Grill on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Urban Village Grill by ChowNow or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.chownow.urbanvillage?

com.chownow.urbanvillage is the App ID (package name) of Urban Village Grill on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Urban Village Grill safe to download?

Installing Urban Village Grill from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by ChowNow, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Urban Village Grill

Get Urban Village Grill Today

Urban Village Grill for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.